Ardennen-Cup participant und nations

Explanation: Because of the problems from last year where again registered players signed out two days before the tournament or never arrived, we changed the enrollments.

  • There will be a list for players that already paid. Those are definitely registered for the next Ardennen Cup.
  • In the second list are players who enroll, but have not paid yet. Those are not registered definitely in the tournament.
  • When a group with 32 players who paid already is complete, the players who did not pay the entry fee will be canceled. Players from this second list will of course be informed via Facebook or this website.

This arrangement is good for the players, because then they know the exact prize money before the tournament and against the players who enroll and do not come. In addition it is a better planning for the organization team.

PARTICIPANT - DEFINITELY - ENTRY FEE PAYD

Category Men
Th,
02/06/ 10:00 h
Men 13
Th,
02/06/ 14:00 h
Men 1
Th,
02/06/ 14:00 h
Men 2
Th,
02/06/ 18:00 h
Men 3
Th,
02/06/ 18:00 h
Men 4
Fr,
03/06/ 10:00 h
Men 5
Fr,
03/06/ 10:00 h
Men 6
Fr,
03/06/ 14:00 h
Men 7
Fr,
03/06/ 14:00 h
Men 8
Su,
05/06/ 10:00 h
Men 9
Su,
05/06/ 10:00 h
Men 10
Su,
05/06/ 17:00 h
Men 11
Su,
05/06/ 17:00 h
Men 12
Category women
Su,
05/06/ 13:00 h
Women 1
Su,
05/06/ 13:00 h
Women 2
Category team
Fr,
03/06/ 18:00 h
Team 1
Sa,
04/06/ 10:00 h
Team 2
Sa,
04/06/ 14:00 h
Team 3
Sa,
04/06/ 18:00 h
Team 4
Category youth
Mo,
06/06/ 12:00 h
Pupils
Mo,
06/06/ 13:00 h
Girls
Mo,
06/06/ 13:00 h
Juniors

Nation Category Men Category Women Category Team Category Youth
Österreich   2 0 0 0
Belgien   43 3 22 3
Bosnien-Herzegowina   1 0 0 0
Kroatien   0 1 0 0
Tschechische Rep.   1 0 0 0
Spanien   1 2 0 0
Frankreich   2 0 0 0
Grossbritannien   1 0 0 0
Deutschland   210 39 56 11
Griechenland   2 0 0 0
Indonesien   1 0 0 0
Indien   0 0 0 1
Italien   5 0 1 0
Litauen   1 0 0 0
Luxemburg   15 1 7 0
Marokko   1 0 0 0
Montenegro   1 0 0 0
Niederlande   77 21 31 6
Philippinen   0 0 1 0
Polen   4 0 1 0
Portugal   6 0 0 0
Slowenien   1 0 0 0
Schweiz   21 8 8 3
Türkei   3 0 0 0
Ukraine   0 1 0 0
USA   1 0 0 0

Category Men Category Women Category Team Category Youth
1. Aarts Mike
2. Aarts Ivo
3. Abels Andreas
4. Adler Steffen
5. Albeni Nazmi
6. Amm Achraf
7. Arici Yasin
8. Arnold Thomas
9. Asani Velo
10. Assmuß Stephan
11. Bakhtaoui Ayoub
12. Barbosa Joaquim
13. Barneveld Taco
14. Bartoccioni Greg
15. Becker Michael
16. Becker (Teacha) K.
17. Beermann Titus
18. Bergisch Ijsbrand
19. Bevilacqua Marco
20. Bialuschewski T.
21. Biermann Rainer
22. Bocking Michael
23. Bodewig Thorsten
24. Bojadzic Sead
25. Bojadzic Mirsad
26. Bojak Wolfram
27. Bongers Tobias
28. Bornholdt Claudia
29. Bosco Antonio
30. Bost Sebastian
31. Brack Quinten
32. Brandt Jessica
33. Braunbeck Achim
34. Breuer Martin
35. Brocken Ronny
36. Brouwer Arno
37. Brouwer Willie
38. Bruchhaus Udo
39. Brugman Duco
40. Bruynooghe Noel
41. Buhling Stan
42. Buschmann Thomas
43. Bücking Sebastian
44. Bülbül Bülent
45. Bätscher Levin
46. Bätscher Yannis
47. Böhnstedt Heiko
48. Böhnstedt Simone
49. Carvalho Marco
50. Chanakya Bhaskara
51. Coe Peter
52. Colson Ron
53. Conjaerts Bjorn
54. Corell Ingo
55. Creischer Boris
56. Cuffez Marino
57. D'haeseleer Tom
58. Da Costa Victor
59. Da Silva José
60. Dahmen David
61. De Bruecker Marc
62. De Jong Michael
63. De Lee Davy
64. De Ruyter Tim
65. De Schepper M.
66. De Swart Peter
67. De Veurster Rune
68. Deiler Thorsten
69. Dejana Florent
70. Devuyst Timmy
71. Dijkstra Kevin
72. Dingler Christian
73. Dohlen Damian
74. Dohr Jonas
75. Dohr Niklas
76. Dorenburg Marco
77. Doroslovac Rado
78. Dos Santos Mario
79. Douven Ronald
80. Dunlap Eugene
81. Dörr Winni
82. D’haeseleer Mario
83. Emig Robert
84. Engel Ewald
85. Englert Göran
86. Ernst Nicolas
87. Ernst Bruno
88. Escher C.
89. Esser Uwe
90. Fantasia Seungill
91. Fontagnier Ralf
92. Fragniere Axel
93. Frank Pierre
94. Fregin Patrick
95. Frei Roland
96. Gauch Fabian
97. Gehring Dominik
98. Geitz Laurenz
99. Gennissen Rienus
100. Gerhart Frank
101. Gethin Davies
102. Gharbi Christine
103. Godard Christoph
104. Godek Roland
105. Goergen Tim
106. Goetemann C.
107. Graser Christian
108. Greilich Karsten
109. Greilich Sidney
110. Grim Kristina
111. Grundmann Harald
112. Görgen Boris
113. Haegmans Sonny
114. Haegmans Joey
115. Hagenaars Naomi
116. Hamm Marius
117. Haraszczuk Piotr
118. Heidenreich Philip
119. Helten Michael
120. Henderix Michael
121. Henkens Steve
122. Henseler Andreas
123. Hentschel W.
124. Himpe David
125. Hodzic Ismet
126. Hoewer Marc
127. Hojer Jan
128. Holländer C.
129. Holtz Marc
130. Holzner Raphael
131. Holzner Harald
132. Homann Jörg
133. Housen Steven
134. Huber Dominik
135. Hybler Alessio
136. Hülbig Nishan
137. Hölters Thomas
138. Indlekofer Johanna
139. Ingrasci Giuseppe
140. Ingrasci Fabrizio
141. Ioannou Stavros
142. Ismayilov Ramin
143. Ittenbach Achim
144. Jasik Kevin
145. Jedlecki Tom
146. Johanning Nils
147. Junker Gerd
148. Jörres Niklas
149. Kahya Fevzi
150. Kaplan Ina
151. Kaplan Jörn
152. Kares Manfred
153. Kasanradjie A.
154. Kasper Michael
155. Kasper Tatjana
156. Keller Daniela
157. Kellner Jörg
158. Kellner Stefan
159. Kempeneers Wesley
160. Kessenich W.
161. Kettmann Joost
162. Kiernicki Adam
163. Kijlstra Jelle
164. Kilian Guido
165. Kirsch Thomas
166. Kluge Jochen
167. Knuever Mitchel
168. Knuever Peter
169. Krahnast Uwe
170. Kramer Christian
171. Kroes Timothy
172. Krumbe Jonas
173. Kuhn Marco
174. Kukic Anes
175. Kukic Adi
176. Kuntz Heiko
177. Kurz Martin
178. Köhle Kevin
179. König Werner
180. Lachmann Dirk
181. Lam Ka-Wing
182. Lamoth Manuel
183. Laszkowski Dennis
184. Lau Peter
185. Lauwereyns Moritz
186. Ledoux Cyriel
187. Leeflang Melvin
188. Lehmann Markus
189. Lehnen Josef
190. Lences Carlos
191. Lepke Björn
192. Maes Alex
193. Mai Christian
194. Maier Holger
195. Malinowski Thomas
196. Marczok Natascha
197. Marien Christoph
198. Martinolli Moritz
199. Matten Frank
200. Matthias Suranyi
201. Maurer Jochen
202. May Christopher
203. Meerkamp Oliver
204. Menn Luca
205. Merkinger Mike
206. Meyskens Kenneth
207. Michiel Yperman
208. Micic Zlatibor
209. Mintjens Nicolas
210. Mobilia Nico
211. Mortele Jan
212. Mosbach Hans
213. Mossal Patrick
214. Muslu Ümit
215. Mühlen David
216. Müller Laurent
217. Müller Fred
218. Müller Daniel
219. Müller Claus
220. Neumann Heiko
221. Nicolovius Tobias
222. Niedermeier S.
223. Noh Patrick
224. Nydegger Pascal
225. Ochoiski Stéphane
226. Ohnesorg Achim
227. Oijen Frans
228. Ooijen Chantal
229. Orlov Andreas
230. Orth Frank
231. Orth Dominik
232. Paaps Mathijs
233. Pallani Marwan
234. Papaioannou D.
235. Parra Pascual
236. Pauli Michael
237. Pauw Brian
238. Peemen Vincent
239. Peeters Rene
240. Peeters Tamara
241. Penrose Tom
242. Penz Daniel
243. Peseckis Donatas
244. Pfeiffer Mees
245. Pijpers lynn
246. Pongers Yannick
247. Pongers Quinten
248. Pries Dennis
249. Radtke Norbert
250. Radu Manuel
251. Rahimzadeh Juan
252. Rath Sascha
253. Reimann Pascal
254. Rempe Jan
255. Rippa Michael
256. Ritter Jürgen
257. Rittmeyer Jens
258. Roberts Harry
259. Rodrigues Pedro
260. Romero Sacha
261. Roos Michael
262. Rosenbaum Jörg
263. Rothenfluh C.
264. Ruhnow Patrick
265. Rücker Thilo
266. Sai-Yo Lu
267. Salerno Francesco
268. Salzano Angelo
269. Sari Erdal
270. Saris Ivar
271. Sassmann Rattapol
272. Schaefer Alexander
273. Scherler Ralph
274. Schickling André
275. Schiltz Oliver
276. Schipper Job
277. Schlagloth Sascha
278. Schmeer Marc
279. Schmidt Michael
280. Schmidt Silas
281. Schmitt Torsten
282. Schmitt Jannik
283. Schmitt Marco
284. Schouren Sebastian
285. Schouren Pascal
286. Schreck Julian
287. Schröder Jens
288. Schubert Thomas
289. Schuck Björn
290. Schuler Diana
291. Schumacher Oliver
292. Schuurman Krijn
293. Schäffer Stephan
294. See Huidji
295. Seep Vinz
296. Sellbach Dieter
297. Semjank Jan
298. Sillner Timo
299. Silva Daniel
300. Silva Vitor
301. Silva Jorge
302. Simons Pascal
303. Sistig Adrian
304. Sistig Engelbert
305. Smeels Jan
306. Smit Gilliano
307. Smith Curtis
308. Soufi Mohammad
309. Spamer Thomas
310. Staab Sebastian
311. Stals Carlo
312. Starkermann S.
313. Steinbarth Jan
314. Steinlage C.
315. Steinlage Martin
316. Stenten Jan
317. Stepnik Rafal
318. Stevelmans Marc
319. Strauss Marc
320. Stuppy Yves
321. Stöger Thomas
322. Süssenguth Melanie
323. Szabo Laszlo
324. Teber Tayfun
325. Teeuwen Bart
326. Tesch Werner
327. Thehu Jesse
328. Thiel Heiko
329. Thomann Janosch
330. Todic Adrijan
331. TORMEN Fabien
332. Torres John
333. Truyens Antonio
334. Tuerlinckx Bart
335. Tuinebrijer Sanne
336. Tzschichholtz H.
337. Ugolini Patrick
338. Ugolini Jonas
339. Uhl Kevin
340. Vaes Joris
341. Van Berkel Mika
342. Van bommel Sjon
343. Van Den Berge K.
344. Van den broeck J.
345. Van dijk Rudolf
346. Van Goethem Bjorn
347. Van Houwelingen S.
348. Van Loocke Anthony
349. Van Parys N.
350. Van Rompay Dylan
351. Van Rompay Quinten
352. Van Streepen D.
353. Van Velthoven R.
354. Van Velthoven J.
355. Vanbroekhoven T.
356. Vandepitte Olivier
357. Vanmechelen Kris
358. Verbeek Michael
359. Verharen Staaf
360. Verharen Tara
361. Verheyen Geert
362. Verjans Pascal
363. Verleye Bram
364. Vier Holger
365. Voets Kenny
366. Vogel Felix
367. Voglhuber Michael
368. Vollmer Michael
369. Von Bohr Torsten
370. Von Brechan Armin
371. Vriesema Peter
372. Vögele Florian
373. Wagner Denis
374. Wattimena Randy
375. Weber Christoph
376. Wegbecher Carsten
377. Wellers Frank
378. Wember Thomas
379. Wetzel Sam
380. Wijayanto Ahaddian
381. Willaerts Niels
382. Willaerts Jolien
383. Willius Günther
384. Willmann Frank
385. Wißen David
386. Woditsch Alexander
387. Woditsch Patrick
388. Wohlrab Reiner
389. Wolf Jan
390. Wouter Leroy
391. Wussler Manfred
392. Wülbeck Jörg
393. Yüksel Hikmet
394. Zimmerer Werner
395. Zinowsky Sascha
396. Zonneberg Jeroen
397. Zufelde Dirk
398. Zurbuchen Ingrid
399. Zürcher Sandro
1. Bachmeir Sophie
2. Bardelle Janis
3. Bijnen Estelle
4. Bila Olesia
5. Bodaan Laura
6. Bornholdt Claudia
7. Bos Linda
8. Brandt Jessica
9. Bätscher Gabriela
10. Böhnstedt Simone
11. Carl Sabrina
12. Classen Vanessa
13. Dingemans Maartje
14. Gabriel Natalia
15. Gharbi Christine
16. Greilich Hayley
17. Grim Kristina
18. Gulic Tina
19. Hagenaars Naomi
20. Hammer Sabrina
21. Huyghe Tamara
22. Indlekofer Johanna
23. Kaplan Ina
24. Kasper Tatjana
25. Keller Daniela
26. Keller Cindy
27. Kerkdijk Tamar
28. Krumbe Jana
29. Kuys Melissa
30. Liniek Melanie
31. Marczok Natascha
32. Ooijen Chantal
33. Overeem Roxanne
34. Peeters Tamara
35. Pijpers lynn
36. Rademakers Megan
37. Roijen Karin
38. Ropero M.
39. Rulkens Leonie
40. Sarmiento K.
41. Schmidt M.
42. Schouren Ramona
43. Schuler Diana
44. Schuurman Jolien
45. Steinlage C.
46. Stöger Ebru
47. Süßenguth Melanie
48. Thehu Priscilla
49. Trapp Silvia
50. Tränkner Jasmin
51. Van Hoof lilly
52. van Steenbergen C.
53. Verharen Tara
54. Vogelmann Tina
55. Volery Christine
56. Volery Shirin
57. Von Brechan S.
58. Willaerts Jolien
59. Wimmer Simone
60. Zurbuchen Ingrid
1. 15.000 rail kick-combo-bank
2. 3 Bier bitte
3. 5 sens
4. A German Team
5. Aezels
6. Alarmstufe Brot
7. Amsterdam 1
8. Amsterdam 2
9. Angstgegner
10. Assurance Holtz
11. Attack the Rack
12. Avengers Assemble
13. Bal-enzo
14. Bal-enzo Crew
15. BAL-ENZO ONE
16. Ballenkletsers
17. Balls of Steel
18. Balmasters Enzo
19. Bananas
20. BCNL 1
21. BCNL 2
22. BILARDO.PL
23. Bon(n)Chance Plus
24. Bramsche 1
25. British Grinders
26. BRK N RN
27. Broodje bakpao
28. BSV Dachau 2
29. BSV Dachau Jugend
30. Bsv Ergolding
31. Buckingham Pool
32. BV Bollendorf
33. Ching Chang Chong
34. Colour of Manni
35. Dachgeschoss
36. Dart Freunde
37. DBZ
38. De Joskes
39. De Kaasdragers
40. De Stars
41. Der Zug
42. Die 3 Pfeifen
43. Die Dödel
44. Die Niederbayern
45. Die Sharks
46. Die Stossfreunde
47. Die Zeugen Maurers
48. Dirty Harry
49. DonnerKeil 3000
50. Drei bier bitte
51. Dumbo and CO
52. Eintracht Wodka 1
53. Eintracht Wodka 2
54. Giesbeirgse Mattentoarten
55. Goesting 1
56. Grand Cru
57. Hague5 royale
58. Hague5/1
59. Hague5/3
60. Hague5/4
61. Hamburger Jungs
62. Hello Kitty
63. Ietshietkajiet
64. In your face
65. Infinity 2
66. Infinity 3
67. Infinty 1
68. Italian pool
69. Jack Rum
70. Jogi's Gang
71. Just Try
72. Krefeld 1
73. Les vaches qui rient
74. Magic
75. Magic 2
76. Mathijs and his smelly beavers
77. Michael de Jongs
78. Mixed
79. Nightshifters IV
80. Nineball 2
81. och nö
82. Only Pool and Horses
83. Out of Karben
84. Paxi lexi fixi
85. Pittem
86. Poolbrothers
87. Poolscool crazy bitches
88. Poolscool girls
89. Poolscool grumpy old men
90. Poolscool together strong
91. Red Lion 1
92. Red Lion 2
93. Red Lion 3
94. Schnapsnasen
95. Six Balls Trio
96. Sport Pub Goes
97. Spätschicht
98. StugiTownTeam
99. Susi und die Strolche
100. Swiss Terminators
101. Team Blau
102. Team Dunlap
103. Team Däfilibuäm
104. Team Marc
105. Team Nachrücker 1
106. Team Neuwerk
107. Team Pascal
108. Team Pool-Position 1
109. Team Pool-Position 2
110. Team Pool-Position 3
111. Team Rocco
112. Team Scoubidoo
113. Team-G
114. The cuties
115. The Muppet Show
116. The Shooters boys
117. Three Cushion
118. Thunderstruck
119. To be announced
120. To the tournementdesk please
121. Venus
122. VPay’s
123. Wild Bunch
124. Woensel Wunderjungens
125. Wondersponsen
126. Zitronenschüttler
127. Zwei gescheite und Toni
Pupils
1. Brabants Vince
2. Bätscher Levin
3. De Castro Manhas Y.
4. De Veuster Rune
5. Fragniere Axel
6. Geitz Laurenz
7. Görgen Paul
8. Haegmans Sonny
9. Hybler Alessio
10. Ingrasci Fabrizio
11. Ioannou Stavros
12. Netti Joel
13. Peeters Ryan
14. Riedel Lucien
15. Schmidt Justin
16. Schmidt Maurice
17. Ugolini Jonas
18. Van Berkel Mika
19. Vogel Felix
20. Wellers Felix
21. Zeger Lely
Girls
22. Argyo Elisabeta
23. Bruynooghe Leonor
24. Greilich Hayley
25. Gulic Tina
26. Indlekofer Johanna
27. Rademakers Megan
28. Schuurman Jolien
29. Stöger Isabel
30. Tränkner Jasmin
31. Verharen Tara
32. Volery Shirin
33. Wimmer Simone
Juniors
34. Bhaskara Chanakya
35. Born Alexander
36. Brack Quinten
37. De Witte Mateo
38. Kukic Anes
39. Laszkowski Dennis
40. Maes Axel
41. Pongers Yannick
42. Reimann Fabian
43. Ruprecht Julian
44. Starkermann Silvan
45. Verharen Iggy

 

Winners Ardennen Cup 2022

Herren Tobias Bongers (GER), Damen Tamara Peeters (NED), Team Hello Kitty (GER), Junioren Dennis Laszkowski (GER), Schüler Laurenz Geitz (GER), Mädchen Johanna Indlekofer (GER)
Registrations 2022    ()=payd

Category men
Thursday 02.06. 151 (150) / 160 Players
Friday 03.06. 127 (127) / 128 Players
Sunday 05.06. 126 (123) / 128 Players
Total 404 (400) / 416 Players
 
Categorie team
Friday 03.06. 32 (31) / 32 Teams
Saturday 04.06. 96 (96) / 96 Teams
Total 128 (127) / 128 Teams
 
Category women
Sunday 05.06. 60 (60) / 64 Players
Total 60 (60) / 64 Players
 
Category Youth
Monday 06.06. 45 (45) / 112 Players
Total 45 (45) / 112 Players